facebook

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rank Sail No Helm Club R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st 2466 Matt Aston Datchet Water SC -7 2 2 2 13 6
2nd 2497 Ben Mcgrane Netley SC 4 3 -6 1 14 8
3rd 646 Martin Frary Weston SC 2 -26 1 6 35 9
4th 713 John Browett Datchet Water SC 3 4 -5 3 15 10
5th 2465 Stuart Jones Datchet Water SC 1 5 12 (46 BFD) 64 18
6th 2484 Nick Grace Castle Cove SC 5 1 -19 14 39 20
7th 589 Keith Paul Weston SC 9 6 -17 5 37 20
8th 595 Alex Knight Castle Cove SC -16 9 9 4 38 22
9th 2405 Stacey Bray Porthpean SC 6 -12 8 11 37 25
10th 2423 Allan Orton Porthpean SC 19 8 3 -22 52 30
11th 683 Simon Maskell Hunts SC 15 -25 16 7 63 38
12th 476 Daniel Taylor Mengeham Rythe SC 8 10 -28 20 66 38
13th 707 Peter Dives Eastbourne Sovereign SC -32 27 4 9 72 40
14th 2315 Ben Holden Halifax SC 17 7 -34 16 74 40
15th 2314 Roger White King George SC -26 17 7 17 67 41
16th 2373 Mike Murley Weston SC 13 18 11 (46 DNC) 88 42
17th 622 Tim Humphries Pevensey Bay SC -22 15 10 18 65 43
18th 654 Thomas Hooton Burton SC 20 -32 14 10 76 44
19th 634 Marcus Scrace Castle Cove SC 18 -22 15 12 67 45
20th 2477 Chris Howe Oxford Sc -21 20 20 8 69 48
21st 2409 Richard Gimmler Whitefriars SC 14 11 23 (46 BFD) 94 48
22nd 659 Martin Metcalfe Killington SA -25 24 13 15 77 52
23rd 694 Chris Boshier Thorpe Bay YC -31 13 21 19 84 53
24th 2422 Neil Ferguson Yorkshire Dales SC 10 14 31 -35 90 55
25th 636 Nick Eggett Restronguet SC 24 -35 22 13 94 59
26th 687 Jeremy Blaydes Weston SC 12 28 -37 29 106 69
27th 2406 Ed Presley RAFSA 11 33 27 (46 DNC) 117 71
28th 625 Graeme Willcox Netley SC -36 19 26 26 107 71
29th 678 Bill Hooton Burton SC 28 -30 24 24 106 76
30th 705 Myles Blewett King George SC -38 38 18 21 115 77
31st 516 Alistair McMillan Hollowell SC -37 16 32 36 121 84
32nd 2310 Tony White Lancing SC 29 23 -39 33 124 85
33rd 2347 Martin Jones Wilsonian SC -42 29 29 27 127 85
34th 697 Malcolm Hall Carsington SC 33 21 -36 34 124 88
35th 696 Tony Cook Downs SC 30 -36 33 25 124 88
36th 2318 Alan Mollatt Sandwich Bay S &WSC 27 -31 30 31 119 88
37th 596 Geoff Norman Notts County SC 41 -42 25 23 131 89
38th 674 Craig Hellon Burton SC 34 34 -38 30 136 98
39th 703 Peter Hayward Eastbourne Sovereign SC 35 -37 35 32 139 102
40th 692 Colin Gatss Eastbourne Sovereign SC 39 -40 40 28 147 107
41st 2491 Peter Barr Mengeham Rythe SC 23 41 44 (46 DNC) 154 108
42nd 671 Graham Cooper Castle Cove SC 40 39 41 (46 BFD) 166 120
43rd 604 Phil Alison GY & G SC -44 44 42 37 167 123
44th 461 James Birtles King George SC -43 43 43 38 167 124
45th 566 Jon Cowper Hunts SC 45 45 (46 DNC) 39 175 129

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Latest Classified Ads

British Contender Association

SSL Secure site protected by SSL